Student Name | Contest 1 | Contest 2 | |
Allen, Matthew | 1st Games 10-12 | ||
Bain-Darby, Ryan | 2nd Advanced Greek Literature | 1st Charts/Posters 10-12 | |
Baumgartner, Emma | 2nd Roman Customs II | 1st Charts/Posters 5-9 | 2nd Level II Certamen |
BlackStrain, Joe | 3rd Modern Myths 10-12 | ||
Brewster, Quinn | 3rd Advanced Hellenic History | ||
Christie, Olivia | 2nd Greek Derivatives I | 5th Illustrated Notebooks 10-12 | |
Collins, Dylan | 3rd Classical Geography II | 3rd Modern Myths 5-9 | |
Cosby, Alana | 3rd Latin Vocabulary I | ||
Cosby, Judah | 5th Games 5-9 | ||
Deukmedjian, Arias | 1st Latin Literature I | 1st Models 5-9 | |
DeVries, Amelia | 1st Romans Customs I | 3rd Hellenic History I | 1st Level I Certamen |
Dimmer, Shea | 5th Advanced Classical Geography | 3rd Modern Myths 10-12 | |
Doughty, Mel | 4th Modern Myth 10-12 | ||
Dye, Anissa | 1st Mythology II | 4th Illustrated Booklets 5-9 | 1st Level II Certamen |
Dyer, Terry | 5th Latin Derivatives I | 3rd Computer Programs 5-9 | |
Edgecombe, Larry | 2nd Latin Literature II | ||
Elmaghraby, Joey | Advanced Latin Derivatives | ||
Fernandez-Ramnath, Ronnie | 5th Hellenic History I | 3rd Dramatic Interpretations I Boys | |
Frost, Austin | 3rd Hellenic History I | 5th Paintings 5-9 | |
Garvey, Mia | 1st Roman Customs II | 1st Textiles 5-9 | 1st Level II Certamen |
Gerrity, Sarah | 3rd Greek Derivatives II | ||
Giovannetti, Chase | 5th Roman Empire I | 2nd Charts/Posters 5-9 | |
Graham, William | 2nd Classical Geography I | 2nd Maps 5-9 | |
Gross, Parker | 1st Roman Empire I | 5th Dramatic Interpretations I Boys | |
Gutta, Priya | 2nd Hellenic History II | 1st Dramatic Interpretations II Girls | |
Hammond, Hunter | 2nd Roman Republic I | 2nd Pottery/Sculpture 10-12 | |
Hewatt, Cole | 3rd Latin Mottoes II | 3rd Models 5-9 | 1st Level II Certamen |
Hibner, Sophia | 1st Academic Pentathlon | 2nd Textiles 5-9 | 2nd Level I Certamen |
Hoelper, Alex | 1st Latin Vocabulary II | 4th Games 10-12 | |
Ippolito, Kate | 2nd Roman Customs I | 2nd Level I Certamen | |
Ippolito, Zach | 3rd Advanced Mythology | 1st Dramatic Interpretations Adv Prose Boys | |
Jacobus, Harrison | 5th Latin Vocabulary I | 2nd Illustrated Booklets 5-9 | |
Johnson, Aidan | 2nd Greek Derivatives II | 1st Illustrated Booklets 5-9 | 2nd Level II Certamen |
Johnson, Walker | 1st Latin Mottoes I | 2nd Dramatic Interpretations I Boys | 1st Level I Certamen |
Joseph, Nathan | 1st Latin Mottoes II | ||
Kamara, Nasserie | 3rd Mythology II | 3rd Miscellaneous 5-9 | 2nd Level II Certamen |
Kelce, Andy | 4th Advanced Roman Customs | ||
Kenney, Luke | 2nd Latin Mottoes I | 4th Dramatic Interpretations I Boys | |
LaNois, Braxton | 2nd Greek Literature II | 1st Orations 5-9 | |
Layman, Robert | 4th Drawings 10-12 | ||
Linnabary, James | 5th Advanced Latin Vocabulary | 5th 2D Non Graphics 10-12 | |
Martin, Cory | 2nd 2D Non-Graphic 10-12 | ||
McCabe, Jaden | 2nd Greek Literature I | 3rd Maps 5-9 | |
McLaughlin, Colin | 1st Advanced Classical Geography | 3rd Maps 10-12 | |
McNatt, Julia | 5th Classical Art II | 3rd Charts/Posters 5-9 | |
Mercado, Maegan | 4th Greek Derivatives I | 2nd Couples Costumes | |
Montalvo, Fefe | 1st Latin Grammar I | 1st Dramatic Interpretations I Boys | 2nd Level I Certamen |
Morales, Emily | 1st Greek Literature I | 3rd Modern Myth 10-12 | |
Nifakos, Mark | 1st Greek Derivatives I | 4th 2D Non-Graphic 10-12 | |
Nunes, Jonathan | 1st Roman Republic I | 5th 2D Non-Graphic 5-9 | 2nd Level I Certamen |
Nunes, Joshua | 4th Hellenic History II | 3rd 2D Non Graphics 10-12 | |
Oakley, Ian | 4th Advanced Roman Empire | 3rd Miscellaneous 10-12 | |
Patel, Esha | 4th Advanced Latin Grammar | 1st Dramatic Interpretations Adv Prose Girls | |
Patel, Milli | 1st Greek Literature I | 1st Dramatic Interpretations I Girls | 1st Level I Certamen |
Prasanna, Rohan | 1st Latin Literature I | ||
Quinn, Ryan | 4th Roman Republic I | ||
Rakita, Alec | 5th Roman Empire II | 1st Models 10-12 | |
Ramnath, Brianna | 1st Greek Derivatives II | ||
Riggs, Ellie | 3rd Greek Literature I | 1st Level I Certamen | |
Riggs, Jackson | 1st Greek Literature II | 4th Modern Myths 5-9 | |
Rogers, Bella | 3rd Roman Customs I | ||
Rooney, Jimmy | 2nd Latin Vocabulary II | 4th Charts/Posters 5-9 | 2nd Level II Certamen |
Rosebush, Sammy | 3rd Roman Empire I | ||
Rush, Grace | 5th Latin Mottoes I | 4th Models 5-9 | |
Rydson, Tyler | 4th Advanced Hellenic History | 5th Charts/Posters 10-12 | |
Sabapathy, Sakthi | 2nd Latin Mottoes II | 2nd Dramatic Interpretations II Boys | |
Salyer, Gabby | 1st Advanced Latin Literature | 1st Costumes | |
Selby, Christopher | 2nd Dramatic Interpretations Adv Prose Boys | ||
Spies, Alex | 1st Hellenic History I | ||
Stevens, Brett | 2nd Hellenic History I | 4th Charts/Posters 10-12 | |
Subasi, Sean | 5th Roman Republic II | ||
Thorpe, Grant | 2nd Advanced Hellenic History | ||
Tracy, Nolan | 5th Advanced Reading Comprehension | ||
Varnes, Charlotte | 1st Advanced Greek Derivatives | 2nd Orations 10-12 | |
Vigeant, Jake | 3rdAdvanced Latin Grammar | 2nd Dramatic Interpretations Adv Poetry Boys | |
Vigeant, Katie | 3rd Classical Art I | ||
Wacaster, Victor | 4th Advanced Latin Mottoes | ||
Wakefield, Bree | 5th Greek Derivatives I | 2nd Couples Costumes | |
Wamsley, Raina | 1st Classical Art II | 3rd Textiles 5-9 | |
Watt, Lani | 1st 2D Non-Graphic 5-9 | ||
Weiner, Isabella | 1st Academic Heptathlon II | 2nd Dramatic Interpretations II Girls | 1st Level II Certamen |
Welch, Kathryn | 3rd Advanced Classical Art | 1st Textiles 10-12 | |
White, Bailey | 1st Dramatic Interpretations Adv Poetry Girls | ||
Widmer, George | 2nd Classical Art I | 5th Miscellaneous 5-9 | |
Williams, Josh | 3rd Latin Literature I | ||
Woods, Charlie | 4th Advanced Classical Art | 4th Modern Myths 10-12 | |
Zhao, Kevin | 1st Latin Literature II |