X
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. By continuing to use this website, you consent to our use of these cookies.
Holy trinity episcopal academy
Calendars

Athletics Calendar

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Cheerleading Practice

    Lower School - Gymnasium - Gym

    Girls Varsity Basketball

    Away
    Girls Varsity Basketball vs Satellite High School
  3. 3

    Boys Junior Varsity Soccer

    Away
    Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs Masters Academy Vero

    Girls Varsity Soccer

    Away
    Girls Varsity Soccer vs Geneva High School

    Boys Varsity Basketball

    Home
    Playing Fields - Gym - Pineda Campus
    Boys Varsity Basketball vs Florida Preparatory Academy
  4. 4

    Competitive Basketball (Girls) A Team Practice

    Lower School - Gymnasium - Gym

    Boys Junior Varsity Basketball

    Home
    Playing Fields - Gym - Pineda Campus
    Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs Fort Pierce

    Girls Junior Varsity Soccer

    Home
    Upper School - Football Field - Field
    Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs Rockledge High School

    Girls Varsity Soccer

    Home
    Upper School - Football Field - Field
    Girls Varsity Soccer vs Rockledge High School
  5. 5

    Boys Varsity Soccer

    Away
    Boys Varsity Soccer vs Lincoln Park Academy

    Boys Junior Varsity Soccer

    Away
    Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs Lincoln Park Academy

    Girls Junior High Basketball

    Away
    Girls Junior High Basketball vs Park Avenue Christian Academy

    Boys Junior High Basketball

    Away
    Boys Junior High Basketball vs Park Avenue Christian Academy
  6. 6

    Competitive Basketball (Girls) A Team Practice

    Lower School - Gymnasium - Gym

    Boys Junior Varsity Basketball

    Away
    Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs Orangewood Christian

    Girls Junior Varsity Basketball

    Away
    Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs Rockledge High School

    Girls Junior Varsity Soccer

    Home
    Upper School - Football Field - Field
    Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs Satellite High School

    Boys Junior Varsity Soccer

    Away
    Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs West Shore High School

    Girls Varsity Soccer

    Home
    Upper School - Football Field - Field
    Girls Varsity Soccer vs Satellite High School

    Boys Varsity Soccer

    Away
    Boys Varsity Soccer vs West Shore High School

    Girls Varsity Basketball

    Away
    Girls Varsity Basketball vs Rockledge High School

    Boys Varsity Basketball

    Away
    Boys Varsity Basketball vs Orangewood Christian
  7. 7

    Boys Junior High Basketball

    Home
    Playing Fields - Gym - Pineda Campus
    Boys Junior High Basketball vs Rockledge High School

    Boys Junior Varsity Basketball

    Home
    Playing Fields - Gym - Pineda Campus
    Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs Rockledge High School

    Boys Varsity Basketball

    Home
    Playing Fields - Gym - Pineda Campus
    Boys Varsity Basketball vs Rockledge High School
  1. 8
  2. 9

    Cheerleading Practice

    Lower School - Gymnasium - Gym

    Girls Junior Varsity Soccer

    Away
    Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs Titusville High School

    Girls Junior Varsity Basketball

    Home
    Playing Fields - Gym - Pineda Campus
    Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs Bayside High School

    Girls Junior High Basketball

    Away
    Girls Junior High Basketball vs Pineapple Cove - Palm Bay

    Competitive Basketball (Boys) A Team Practice

    Lower School - Gymnasium - Gym

    Boys Junior High Basketball

    Away
    Boys Junior High Basketball vs Pineapple Cove - Palm Bay

    Girls Varsity Soccer

    Away
    Girls Varsity Soccer vs Titusville High School

    Girls Varsity Basketball

    Home
    Playing Fields - Gym - Pineda Campus
    Girls Varsity Basketball vs Bayside High School
  3. 10

    Boys Junior Varsity Soccer

    Away
    Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs Pineapple Cove - Palm Bay

    Girls Junior High Basketball

    Away
    Girls Junior High Basketball vs Merritt Island Christian School
  4. 11

    Competitive Basketball (Girls) A Team Practice

    Lower School - Gymnasium - Gym

    Girls Junior Varsity Soccer

    Home
    Playing Fields - Football Field - Pineda Campus
    Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs St. Edward's School
  5. 12

    Girls Junior Varsity Basketball

    Home
    Playing Fields - Gym - Pineda Campus
    Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs Wade Christian School

    Boys Varsity Soccer

    Away
    Boys Varsity Soccer vs St. Edward's School

    Girls Varsity Basketball

    Home
    Playing Fields - Gym - Pineda Campus
    Girls Varsity Basketball vs Wade Christian School
  6. 13

    Girls Junior Varsity Soccer

    Away
    Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs Windermere Preparatory School

    Girls Varsity Soccer

    Away
    Girls Varsity Soccer vs Windermere Preparatory School

    Competitive Basketball (Girls) A Team Practice

    Lower School - Gymnasium - Gym

    Boys Junior Varsity Soccer

    Home
    Playing Fields - Football Field - Pineda Campus
    Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs John Carroll Catholic High School

    Boys Junior Varsity Basketball

    Away
    Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs Eau Gallie High School

    Boys Varsity Basketball

    Away
    Playing Fields - Gym - Pineda Campus
    Boys Varsity Basketball vs Eau Gallie High School

    Boys Varsity Soccer

    Home
    Playing Fields - Football Field - Pineda Campus
    Boys Varsity Soccer vs John Carroll Catholic High School
  7. 14

    Girls Junior Varsity Basketball

    Away
    Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs Melbourne Central Catholic High School

    Boys Junior Varsity Basketball

    Away
    Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs Melbourne Central Catholic High School

    Girls Varsity Basketball

    Away
    Girls Varsity Basketball vs Melbourne Central Catholic High School

    Boys Varsity Basketball

    Away
    Playing Fields - Gym - Pineda Campus
    Boys Varsity Basketball vs Melbourne Central Catholic High School
  1. 15
  2. 16

    Cheerleading Practice

    Lower School - Gymnasium - Gym

    Competitive Basketball (Boys) A Team Practice

    Lower School - Gymnasium - Gym
  3. 17
  4. 18

    Competitive Basketball (Girls) A Team Practice

    Lower School - Gymnasium - Gym
  1. 22
  2. 23
  3. 24
  4. 25
  5. 26
  6. 27
  7. 28
  1. 29
  2. 30
  3. 31
  4. 1
  5. 2
  6. 3
  7. 4

Schoolwide Phone:
 321-723-8323
Fax - Lower School: 321-723-2553
Fax - Upper School: 321-241-6422
When you provide a check as payment, you authorize us either to use information from your check to make a
one-time electronic fund transfer from your account or to process the payment as a check transaction.